Company Yacht Name

Adrem / Albuquerque Nogueira

Allgood

Space

Anonomous

Quencher

Arts Team @ RHWL

Ashdown Control Services

Roman Rebel

Assael Architecture

TBA

Astec Projects Limited

Spirit of Mercator

Autodesk / Cadhire Limited

Autodesk

AYH Partnership Limited

TBA

Baker Pearce Ken Morgan Architects

Magnum

Ballast Wiltshire Plc

TBA

Bath Stone Group

Going Concern

BDG McColl Architects

X-Div

Bellwater / Spectrum

C'est La Vie

Bovis Facilities Management

Hunters Moon

Bovis Program Management

Phantom of Wight

Buckley Gray Architects

Hazy Rhythm

Buro Four Project Services

Blue Scherzo

Buro Happold

BWP Plc / HBG Management Limited

Crusader

BWS International Limited

TBA

Cadweb

Sycorax

Cameron Taylor Bedford

Capital Property & Partners

Workout

Carringtons

TBA

CFC Group Limited

Andiamo

Chapman Taylor Partners

Perseverance

Citiaxis Limited

Spelbound

Cladtech Associates

Excalibur

Clearwater Estates

Warlord V1

CO3 Architects / Train & Kemp

Little Wing

Colwyn Foulkes

The Big Cheese

Composite Structures

Northumbrian Piper

Constructive Limited

Odysseus

Costain Group

Fairview 5

Covell Matthews Histon

Sunburst

Crampin Pring McArtney

Cyril Sweet

Our Sarah

d Line International

Pavlova III

Donaldsons

True Glory

Dorma Door Controls Limited

Bellerophon III

Drakes Plumbing Supplies Limited

Yeoman XXVIII

DTZ Debenham Thorpe Building

VIS

Dunthorne Parker

British Bulldog

E C Harris

Destiny

F C Foreman

TBA

Farebrother

Carabastoille

Fay & Son Limited / Miller Hughes

Cougar Clipper

Foster & Partners

Winds Will

Gavin Jones Limited

TBA

Gensler

G-Spot

Geoffrey Purves Partnership

Lindisfarne

Geroge Boyd Architectural Ironmongery

Keveral

Geze UK Limited

Exeat

Gleeds

First Knight

Gleeson Homes & TECA

Goyne Adams

Teambuilder

Gratte Barrett & Wright Limited

Icarus of Five Star

Hampton International

TBA

Heery International

Thunder

Hemingway Cumbo Architects

Mr Beam

Highland Developments Limited

HLM Architects

Freya

Hoare Lea & Partners

Elantic

Hojgaard & Shultz (UK) Limited

Bavarian Spirit

Hojgaard & Shultz Construction

Gelasma

Hok International Limited

Plumptious

Hutton Construction

X-Treme

I M Properties Plc

Drakes Drum

ICW Power Plc

Sail 1

Innes Wilkin & Bristol Architects

Solus

Interdec

TBA

Interior Plc

TBA

IO Group Plc

Johnson Controls Limited

Dexterity of Hamble

Kier

Wacky Racer

Kiley Associates

Adat

Killby & Gayford / Higrade

Celtic Spirit

Kone Lifts Limited

Marionette

Kvaerner Construction

Lafarge Redland / Amec

Flying Dragon II

Laing Limited

TBA

Laing Limited

TBA

LDA Architects / Keymer Tiles Limited

Honour Bound

Livesey O'Malley

Trilogy

London Independent Cleaning

Independent Bear

Long & Partners

Alliance

Lorne Stewart Plc

Nudger

M & N Associates / Andrew Winch Designs

Mace Limited

Reet Petite

Mackenzie Wheeler

Sunsail

Manser Associates

Full Pelt

Masons Solicitors

TBA

McCarthy & Stone/Taylor Maxwell

Zannoto

McNeill Construction

TBA

MDA

Michael Hopkins & Partners

Gitanjali

Michael Sparks Associates

Prima Facie

Miller Freeman

Bella 2

Milliken Carpets

Esprit De Corp

Munkenbeck & Marshall

J-Spirit

Nationwide Services Limited

Sunsail

Nicholson : GDA Limited

Childish Thoughts

Northcorft

Safeena Saree

OBG Partnership

Caiman

Optima

Mustigo II

Oscar Faber

Will Power of Hamble

Oscar Faber

Otis

Jaguar Clipper

Peter Deer & Associates

Cornix II

Plus Wall Limited

Fat Chance

PMB Holdings

Pochin / Lamont

Incisor

Posford Duvivier

J-Go

Povall Flood & Wilson

Menace

Price & Myers

Mithril

Pringle Brandon

Quokka

Prior Manton Tuke Powell

Equator

Prudential (Atlantic House 1)

Sunsail

Prudential (Atlantic House 2)

Sunsail

Pump Services (Camberley) limited

Blasť

Raymond Brown

Diomedes

Redd Projects

RHWL Architects

Viagra

Richard Ellis St Quintin

TBA

Richard Ellis St Quintin

TBA

Richard Jackson Partnership

Libra

Richard Lees

Shalaine

Richard Newnham Project Management

Catriona

Roberts & Partners

Stormalong

RWS Project Services Limited

Sunsail

Satchwell Controls

TBA

Scott Brownrigg & Turner Limited

TBA

Simmons & Simmons

2nd Wind

Sir Robert McAlpine

X-Appeal

SIV Architectural Recruitment

J Fever

Springett Associates / Houseman Henderson

Tiger Moon

Structure Tone

Structure Tone 1

Structure Tone (UK) Inc

Structure Tone 2

Swanke Hayden Connell Int Limited

Flying Formula

T P Bennett

Vitesse

Tarkett Sommer

Prime Evil

Tarmac

Sigmaverick

Tarmac Quarry Products Limited

Avista

Tarmac Quarry Products Limited

Eternity of Hamble

Terence O'Rourke Plc

Eye Eye

The Bond Bryan Partnership / Bucknall Austin

Fairview 5

The British Land Company Limited

Bellman

The Prima Group & Brook Barnes James

Free Trader

The Thomas Saunders Partnership

Cheetah Clipper

Topblock

Neptune Spirit

Try Construction

Tully De'arth / Lawrence Foote & Partners

TBA

Turner Southern / Denning Male Polisano

Light

Urban Catalyst

Sea Fever of Troy

Varla (UK) Limited

Family Affair

Vector Special Projects

Veka Plc

Jillian

W S Atkins

Sea Vixen

W T Cuffe (Construction) Plc

Just a Breeze

Waterman Gore

Hepzibah

Wates Construction

Puffin Boots

Watts & Partners

Bonnie Blue

Weeks Technical Services Plc

Westminster Partitions & Joinery

Sontana

Whinney McKay Lewis Partnership

Le Grand Fromage

White Young Green

Jaccarander

Whitelaw Turkington Landscape Architects

William Verry Limited

Giverny

WS Atkins

Jongleur

WSP Group

TBA

WSP Group

Sunsail

Young & Butt

Steamy Windows